Ανακοινώθηκαν οι αριστούχοι του Πειραματικού Γυμνασίου Ηρακλείου. Πρόκειται για τους:
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΥΧΟΙ 2016-2017
Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ
1 Κουρουκλή Εριέττα του Βασιλείου 20
2 Μακριδάκη Μαρία του Χαράλαμπου 19 11/13
3 Πεδιαδιτάκης Αλέξανδρος του Μιχαήλ 19 11/13
4 Αγιομυργιανάκη Μαλβίνα του Νικολάου 19 10/13
5 Παπασπηλίου Μαρία του Γεωργίου 19 8/13
6 Καρανδινού Πελαγία του Εμμανουήλ 19 7/13
7 Κλινάκης Γεώργιος του Μιχαήλ 19 6/13
8 Κουρουπάκη Νεφέλη του Ιωάννη 19 6/13
9 Μουντουράκη Νίκη του Σπυρίδωνος 19 6/13
10 Σκλαπάνη Βασιλική του Ιωάννης 19 6/13
11 Σπινθουράκη Μαρίνα του Γεωργίου 19 6/13
12 Μποτσάκη Μαρινέλλα του Χαράλαμπου 19 5/13
13 Ψαρρά Τατιάνα του Χρήστου 19 5/13
14 Μεταξά Σοφία του Μιχαήλ 19 3/13
15 Συνάνη Αυγή του Ανδρέα 19 3/13
16 Φουντουλάκη Νικολέτα - Γεωργία του Αντωνίου 19 3/13
17 Πάσσαμ Ιάσονας του Ανδρέα-Μιχαήλ 19 2/13
18 Βιδάκη Ειρήνη του Γεωργίου 19
19 Γριβάκη Μάρθα του Γεωργίου 19
22 Θεοχαρούλης Ιωάννης του Νικολάου 18 12/13
23 Μακριδάκη Νίκη Λίλιαν του Χαράλαμπου 18 12/13
24 Λουλάκης Βασίλειος του Κωνσταντίνου 18 10/13
25 Πεδιαδιτάκη Μαριλίν του Νικολάου 18 10/13
26 Σύρμος Μιχαήλ του Γεωργίου 18 10/13
27 Κουγιού Κογιού Μαρία του Ευστρατίου 18 9/13
28 Μαρή Αικατερίνη του Εμμανουήλ 18 9/13
29 Καπελλάκης Εμμανουήλ του Ιωσήφ 18 8/13
30 Κοτσυφός Κίμων του Ιωάννη 18 8/13
31 Στεφανάκη Ελένη του Ιωάννη 18 7/13
Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ
1 Κυριακάκη Αγγελική - Παρασκευή του Σωτηρίου 20
5 Σημαντηράκης Γεώργιος Νικόλαος του Γεωργίου 20
7 Καλφόγλου Παύλος- Παναγιώτης του Αναστάσιου 19 13/14
8 Μανωλίτση Στυλιανή του Γεωργίου 19 13/14
9 Χαλκιαδάκη Χρυσή του Γεωργίου 19 13/14
10 Σιδηρόπουλος Ραφαήλ του Προδρόμου 19 12/14
11 Φραγκούλη Μαρία του Δημητρίου 19 12/14
12 Δροσατάκη Γαρυφαλιά - Κωνσταντίνα του Νικολάου 19 11/14
13 Κυρέζη Μαρία του Νικολάου 19 11/14
14 Γιαννακουδάκη Ραφαέλα του Εμμανουήλ 19 10/14
15 Βλάχου Δάφνη του Κυριάκου 19 7/14
16 Κασωτάκης Μιχαήλ του Ελευθερίου 19 7/14
17 Τσακίρη Άννα του Δημήτριου 19 6/14
18 Σχοιναράκης Μιχαήλ του Ζαχαρία 19 5/14
19 Δημητράκη Στυλιανή - Άννα του Χρήστου 19 4/14
20 Καλλιγιαννάκης Χαράλαμπος του Εμμανουήλ 19 3/14
21 Ρογδάκης Φίλιππος του Κωνσταντίνου 19 3/14
22 Πρασανάκης Μενέλαος του Νικολάου 19 1/14
23 Τοχταμή Αθανασία του Hλία 19 1/14
25 Μπροκαλάκης-Γούναρης Χρήστος-Αριστείδης του Ιωάννη 18 13/14
26 Γριβάκης Κύριλλος του Γεωργίου 18 12/14
27 Χρονάκη Κυριακή του Εμμανουήλ 18 12/14
28 Αναστασάκη Νικολέτα του Κωνσταντίνου 18 11/14
29 Γκριμμ Νικόλαος του Παύλου 18 11/14
30 Σηφάκης Γεώργιος του Ιωάννη 18 9/14
31 Πλεξουσάκης Ιωάννης του Ευάγγελου 18 8/14
Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ
1 Αγγελιδάκης Αντώνιος του Νικολάου 20
2 Ξενικάκης Γεώργιος του Θεοχάρη 20
3 Ζουριδάκης Εμμανουήλ του Ευάγγελου Ανδρέα 19 13/14
4 Λάμο Σόνια του Σπάρτακ 19 13/14
5 Μαργαρίτης Μηνάς του Αντωνίου 19 13/14
6 Σαλκιντζής Αναστάσιος του Ευαγγέλου 19 13/14
7 Σπυριδάκης Εμμανουήλ του Χρήστου 19 13/14
8 Φραγκιαδάκη Ναταλία του Κωνσταντίνου 19 12/14
9 Αμπουσαχίν Μωϋσής του Ιμπραχίμ 19 11/13
10 Σκουλικάρη Παυλίνα του Νικολάου 19 11/14
11 Κυρίκου Ελένη του Δημητρίου 19 10/14
12 Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος του Νικολάου 19 10/14
13 Κοκολάκη Τέντου Γεωργία του Γρηγορίου 19 9/14
14 Πλατάκη Παυλίνα του Νικολάου 19 9/14
15 Αναγνωστάκης Εμμανουήλ του Μάρκου 19 8/14
16 Ζαϊμάκης Ορφέας-Νικόλαος του Δημητρίου 19 7/14
17 Τοχταμής Κλήμης του Ηλία 19 7/14
18 Γιαλιαδάκης Εμμανουήλ του Κωνσταντίνου 19 6/14
19 Ξυδάκης Ζαχαρίας του Εμμανουήλ 19 6/14
20 Πατσουράκης Κωνσταντίνος του Γεωργίου 19 6/14
21 Δημητρακοπούλου Μυρσίνη του Στυλιανού 19 5/14
22 Κανακάκη Δήμητρα του Φίλιππου 19 5/14
23 Δολαψάκης Νικόλαος του Γεωργίου 19 4/14
24 Κορνηλάκη Μαρία-Ευαγγελία του Εμμανουήλ 19 4/14
25 Κουρουπάκης Μιχαήλ του Ιωάννη 19 4/14
26 Κουτεντάκη Ευαγγελία του Κοσμά 19 3/14
27 Καπετάνου Στυλιανή του Πέτρου 19 1/14
28 Στάθογλου Γεώργιος του Νικολάου 19 1/14
31 Τσάτσα Κλεάνθης του Αριάν 19
32 Ζαχαριουδάκη Φωτεινή του Νικολάου 18 13/14
33 Κλάδου Αλεξάνδρα του Κωνσταντίνου 18 13/14
34 Κονταράκης Εμμανουήλ του Νικολάου 18 13/14
35 Κοντοφρυού Βαρβάρα-Άρτεμη του Βασιλείου 18 13/14
36 Βρέντζος Μιχαήλ του Πέτρου 18 12/14
37 Σαπουντζή Μαρία του Κωνσταντίνου 18 12/14
38 Διαλυνά Γεωργία του Γεωργίου 18 11/14
39 Καρακάση Βασίλεια Μυρτώ του Ιωάννη 18 11/14
40 Κτιστάκης Αθανάσιος του Ιωάννη 18 11/14
41 Παραδουλάκη Σοφία του Ιωάννη 18 11/14
42 Πέτση Φαίδρα του Εμμανουήλ 18 11/14
43 Γιαννακόπουλος Μιχαήλ-Ιάσων του Αλεξάνδρου 18 10/14
44 Ζερβάκης Παντελεήμων του Χαράλαμπου 18 10/14
45 Πάσσαμ Φίλιππος του Ανδρέα-Μιχαήλ 18 10/14
46 Πολιτάκη Έλλη του Χαράλαμπου 18 10/14
47 Ταβερναράκης Νικόλαος του Γεωργίου 18 10/14
48 Βλάμης Ιωάννης του Γεωργίου 18 8/14
49 Σαμιωτάκης Βασίλειος του Μιχαήλ 18 8/14
50 Σπυριδάκης Σταύρος του Κωνσταντίνου 18 8/14
51 Δασκαλάκη Αικατερίνη του Δημητρίου 18 7/14
52 Φραϊδάκης Παντελής του Όθωνα 18 7/14